Teilnehmer Liste AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC

Klasse G1 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse G2 2

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Clos Patrick MSC Vilsbiburg BMW 328i
Clos Stefanie MSC Vilsbiburg BMW 328i

Klasse G3 8

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Schafhauser Karl MSC Fürstenzell VW Polo 6N GTI
Schafhauser Fabian MSC-Fürstenzell Volkswagen Polo 6 n GTI
Gerleigner Christoph Vw Polo GTI
Lehrhuber Gerhard MSC Vilsbiburg BMW 318ti Compact
Schulze Martin AC Regensburg BMW Mini Cooper R50
Seibold Alfons MTC Waldkirchen BMW E36
Seibold Benedikt MTC Waldkirchen BMW E36
Dinzinger Michael MC Labertal Mazda MX5

Klasse G4 6

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Haselsteiner Josef AC Bad Kötzting Mercedes Benz 201
Gron Christian ASC Wasserburg VW Polo
Haselsteiner Theresa AC Bad Kötzting Mercedes Benz 201
Wittenbeck Johannes RG Rosenheim VW Polo 6N2
Liebl Michelangelo ASC - Wasserburg VW Polo 86c
Haselsteiner Sebastian AC Kötzting Mercedes-Benz 190E

Klasse G5 10

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Fuchs Werner MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm e.V. im ADAC VW Polo 86C
Paulik Simon AC Deggendorf BMW E36 Compact
Paulik Dieter AC Deggendorf BMW E36 Compact
Götzenberger Georg MC Labertal BMW E 36 Compact
Götzenberger Fabian MC Labertal BMW E 36 Compact
Türk Ramon AC-Regensburg Opel Corsa
Anetseder Eric AC Deggendorf Opel corsa
Ascher Florian MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm Opel Corsa C
Ascher Günter MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm Opel Corsa C
Raß Richard Rallye Gemeinschaft Rosenheim BMW 316 Compakt

Klasse G6 8

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Kawan Michael MSC Nandlstadt Opel Corsa A
Kawan Sabine MSC Nandlstadt Opel Corsa A
Weileder Rudi MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Hofbauer Josef MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Plattner Martin MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Haidl Thomas MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Weiß Manfred MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Kauer Helmut AC Bavaria München VW Polo Coupe

Klasse G7 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse F8 43

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Nausch Christian AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC Volkswagen Polo 86C
Unholzer Georg AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Unholzer Simone AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Unholzer Markus AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Hettl Norbert AC Deggendorf VW Polo
Rogger Christian RSG Burghausen VW Polo 86c
Böcklbauer Peter RSG Burghausen VW Polo 86c
Ströher Roman MSC Straubing Toyota Yaris
Ströher Michael MSC Straubing Toyota Yaris
Weber Oliver AMC Regen VW Polo 86C
Weber Patrik AMC Regen VW Polo 86C
Steiger Helmut MSC Nandlstadt Opel Kadett C
Prandstätter Philipp KC Eggenfelden VW POLO 86 C
Nausch Matthias AMC Regen VW Polo
Klein Dennis Opel Corsa B
Weinhardt Florian MSC Fürstenzell Opel Corsa B
Zettl Tobias AC Deggendorf Peugeot 205 1,3 Rallye
Schmölz Tobias KC-Eggenfelden VW POLO 86C
Bretzner Stefan AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Heller Melanie MSC Straubing VW Polo 86c
Färber-Heller Stephanie MSC Straubing VW Polo 86c
Koller Mario MSC Fürstenzell Opel Corsa B
Schweiß Dominik Peugeot 106
Moser Lukas AMC Regen Ford Fiesta
Baumgartner Christoph KC Eggenfelden Smart Roadster
Saller Martin KC Eggenfelden Smart Roadster
Saller Karin KC Eggenfelden Smart Roadster
Kalinke Raphael MSC Arnstorf VW Polo
Obser Martina AC Deggendorf Citroen Saxo VTS
Simmerl Daniel AMC Regen Ford Fiesta
Strehl Arno ATC - Weiden Fiat Seicento
Vogl Herbert MSC Röhrnbach Ford Fiesta
Bauer Robert AC Stein VW Polo
Schumann Sebastian AC Stein VW Polo
Deuerling Detlef ATC Weiden VW Polo
Buchner Andreas AC Kirchenthumbach VW Polo 6N
Brandlmeier Christian MSC Velden VW Polo
Brandlmeier Florian MSC Velden VW Polo
Brandlmeier Stefan MSC Velden VW Polo
Eder Lisa AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Muckenschnabel Michael AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Glasschröder Simon MC Metten/Außernzell VW Polo
Kohlbeck Norbert AC Deggendorf VW Polo

Klasse F9 5

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Neumeier Heinz MSC Wiesau Mazda MX 5
Walter Hansi MSC Wiesau Mazda MX 5
Brandl Daniel AC Deggendorf BMW E36
Plöckinger Florian ASC Tiefenbach BMW E36
Grischek Florian Suzuki Swift

Klasse F10 4

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Madl Tobias ASC Tiefenbach BMW E36 Compact
Felix Kause Msc straubing Peugeot 205 gti
Sulzinger Reinhard MSC-Dreiburgenland e.V. im ADAC Ford Escort RS 2000 Spezial
Gronkowski Jörg VW Polo G40

Klasse F11 8

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Hartl Tom MSC Dreiburgenland BMW E36 328i
Müller Peter RG Rosenheim Fiat Abarth
Stadler Franz Msc straubing Audi 90 Coupe Quattro
Pollich André RSG Burghausen BMW 323i
Pollich Beatrix RSG Burghausen BMW 323i
Pollich Ralf RSG Burghausen BMW 323i
Sterner Christian MSC Dreiburgenland Ford Focus RS
Sterner Georg MSC Dreiburgenland Ford Focus RS

Klasse H12 9

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Lindlbauer Stefan MSC Dreiburgenland Volkswagen Polo 8V
Andorfer Egon Ford Escort 1300 Sport
Bauer Christoph MSC Röhrnbach VW POLO 1 8V
Bauer Roland MSC Röhrnbach VW POLO 2 8V
Tuchek Christoph MSC Dreiburgenland VW Polo 86C
Thiel Karl-Heinz AC Nittenau NSU TT
Hauber Florian AC Regensburg VW Polo
Buchner Manuel AC Kirchenthumbach VW Polo 86C
Bauer Werner MSF Garching Fiat 127 Sport

Klasse H13 1

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Buchner Heike AC Kirchenthumbach VW Polo 6N

Klasse H14 3

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Unrecht Thomas MSC Dreiburgenland e.V. Ford Escort RS 2000
Giebel Michael MSC Indersdorf OPEL Kadett C Coupe
Stangl Robert AC Nittenau Opel Kadett C - Coupé

Klasse H15 0

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug

Klasse SE 7

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Scheungraber Marcel AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Kalinke Marcel MSC Arnstorf VW Lupo
Rieger Hendrik AC Deggendorf Opel Corsa
Schlecht Felix ASC-Wasserburg VW polo 86c
Rötzer Jasmin MSC Emmersdorf VW Polo 86 C
Liebl Raphael ASC - Wasserburg VW Polo 86c
Poschinger Christian MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm VW Polo 6N

Klasse FS 2

Name Vorname ADAC Ortsclub Fahrzeug
Bree Florian Lotus Elise
Hochmuth Robert AC NIttenau Opel Kadett C-Coupe